Close

Staff Directory

Ms. Stephanie Alessandrini
Ms. Stephanie Alessandrini
Teacher - Special Education (Achieve)

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Kathy Allen
Ms. Kathy Allen
Paraeducator - Compass

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Jim Baer
Mr. Jim Baer
Head Custodian

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Brian Beaudoin
Mr. Brian Beaudoin
Teacher - Art

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Kristin Belkin
Ms. Kristin Belkin
Teacher - Reading

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Erica Blackwood
Ms. Erica Blackwood
Speech and Language Pathologist

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Richard Caisse
Mr. Richard Caisse
Custodian

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Madeline Clinton
Ms. Madeline Clinton
Custodian

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Ashley Corliss
Ms. Ashley Corliss
Teacher - Team 6 Blue - English

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Kimberly Cormier
Ms. Kimberly Cormier
Teacher - Family Health

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Jaclyn Couture
Ms. Jaclyn Couture
Teacher - Foreign Languages

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Erin Coyne
Ms. Erin Coyne
Counselor - Grade 6

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Rhonda Croteau
Ms. Rhonda Croteau
Cafeteria

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Donna Crowley
Ms. Donna Crowley
Teacher - Team 6 Blue - Social Studies

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Judith Cummings
Ms. Judith Cummings
Teacher - Team 7 Navy - Math

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Jessica Daigle
Ms. Jessica Daigle
Teacher - Team 6 Green - English

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Veronica Derby
Ms. Veronica Derby
Cafeteria

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Kimberly Dolan
Ms. Kimberly Dolan
Administrative Assistant - Main Office

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. David Douglas
Mr. David Douglas
Paraeducator - General

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Tim Driscoll
Mr. Tim Driscoll
Custodian

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Brett Duncan
Mr. Brett Duncan
Teacher - Team 6 Green - Social Studies

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Sarah Duncan
Ms. Sarah Duncan
Teacher - Team 7 Navy - Social Studies

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Rebecca Dupuis
Ms. Rebecca Dupuis
Paraeducator

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Brittney Field
Ms. Brittney Field
Teacher - Team 6 Blue - Science

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Melody Fortier
Ms. Melody Fortier
Paraeducator - Achieve

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Jean Girouard
Ms. Jean Girouard
Teacher - Team 6 Green - Math

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Thea Hanks
Ms. Thea Hanks
Cafeteria

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Wendy Higgins
Ms. Wendy Higgins
Administrative Assistant - Guidance

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Karsa Hirons
Ms. Karsa Hirons
Teacher - Special Education (Compass)

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Taryn Holman
Ms. Taryn Holman
Counselor - Grade 8

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Kevin Horgan
Mr. Kevin Horgan
Teacher - Team 8 White - Science

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Rich Hylan
Mr. Rich Hylan
Paraeducator - Compass

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Jennifer Jensen
Ms. Jennifer Jensen
Teacher - Team 8 Orange - English

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Randall Jepson
Mr. Randall Jepson
Teacher - Team 8 White - Math

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Kenneth Jepson
Mr. Kenneth Jepson
Teacher - Team 8 White - Math

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Susan Kalagher
Ms. Susan Kalagher
Paraeducator - Library

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Ryan Lambert
Mr. Ryan Lambert
Teacher - Team 8 Orange - Social Studies

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Joseph Lordan
Mr. Joseph Lordan
Teacher - Music

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Kathy Marinelli
Ms. Kathy Marinelli
Paraeducator - Achieve

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Ryan McCarthy
Mr. Ryan McCarthy
Teacher - Grade 7 Special Education

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Kellee McNeill
Ms. Kellee McNeill
Teacher - Team 8 White - Social Studies

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Colleen Moran
Ms. Colleen Moran
Teacher - Grade 8 Special Education

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. JoAnn Mossman
Ms. JoAnn Mossman
Teacher - Team 7 Red - Science

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Steve Mullins
Mr. Steve Mullins
Paraeducator - General

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Jillian Orcutt
Ms. Jillian Orcutt
Teacher - Team 7 Red - Social Studies

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Melinda Perez
Ms. Melinda Perez
Paraeducator - Compass

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Rachel Pikkarainen
Ms. Rachel Pikkarainen
Cafeteria

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Douglas Potter
Mr. Douglas Potter
Teacher - Team 6 Green - Science

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Jared Quinn
Mr. Jared Quinn
Teacher - Technology / Engineering

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Melissa Rheaume
Ms. Melissa Rheaume
Teacher - Team 6 Blue - Math

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Abigail Rigney
Ms. Abigail Rigney
Assistant Principal

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Peter Romano
Mr. Peter Romano
Teacher - Team 7 Red - Math

Details
(978) 827-1425
Dr. Phillip Saisa
Dr. Phillip Saisa
Principal

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Sarah Sargent
Ms. Sarah Sargent
Paraeducator - Compass

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Gayanne Seppelin
Ms. Gayanne Seppelin
Paraeducator - Compass

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Lori Shattuck
Ms. Lori Shattuck
Teacher - Team 7 Navy - English

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Michelle Sparrow
Ms. Michelle Sparrow
Teacher - Team 7 Red - English

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Christine Stanton
Ms. Christine Stanton
Paraeducator - Achieve

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Nancy Taylor
Ms. Nancy Taylor
BSN RN NCSN

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Marc Theriault
Mr. Marc Theriault
Teacher - Physical Education

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Carolyn Tobia
Ms. Carolyn Tobia
Teacher - Team 8 White - English

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Kathleen Walsh
Ms. Kathleen Walsh
Teacher - Grade 6 Special Education

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Shelley Wells
Ms. Shelley Wells
Teacher - Special Education (Compass)

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Katherine Whitaker
Ms. Katherine Whitaker
Counselor - Grade 7

Details
(978) 827-1425
Mr. Jason Young
Mr. Jason Young
Teacher - Team 8 Orange - Science

Details
(978) 827-1425
Ms. Krystyna Zaniewski
Ms. Krystyna Zaniewski
Teacher - Team 7 Navy - Science

Details
(978) 827-1425