Close

Policy Subcommittee

policy.jpg

Subcommittee Members

Chris Eddy
Chris Eddy
School Committee Member - Ashburnham

Details
Term: April 2017 - April 2020
R. William Ewing
R. William Ewing
School Committee Member - Westminster

Details
Term: April 2019 - April 2021 | Chairperson
Winifred Kender
Winifred Kender
School Committee Member - Ashburnham

Details
Term: April 2018 - April - 2021 | Vice Chairperson
Justin Sparks
Justin Sparks
School Committee Member - Westminster

Details
Term: April 2017 - April 2020 | Secretary
Andrew Storm
Andrew Storm
School Committee Member - Westminster

Details
Term: April 2019 - April 2022

Files and Manuals

$('.popup-trigger').magnificPopup({ type:'inline', midClick: true });